STA Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Flagler Beach Overview
    2. Palm Coast Overview
    3. Saint Johns Overview
    4. Green Cove Springs Overview
    5. Hastings Overview
    6. Palatka Overview
    7. Elkton Overview
    8. St Johns Listings
    9. Jacksonville Beach Listings
    10. Palm Coast Listings
    11. East Palatka Overview
    12. Flagler Beach Listings
    13. Green Cove Springs Listings
    14. Hastings Listings
    15. Fleming Island Listings
    16. Elkton Listings
    17. Palatka Listings
    18. East Palatka Listings
    19. Saint Augustine Overview
    20. Ponte Vedra Beach Overview
    21. Ponte Vedra Overview
    22. Jacksonville Beach Overview
  • Agents
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park Co Op, Ellenton, FL
Map
136 Sold Properties

136 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8307 NANCY LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

$147,900

$159,900

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,201 SqFt

8307 NANCY LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Joseph Pickett LARU BEYA REAL ESTATE COMPANY INC

Stellar MLS
3109 CYNTHIA PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

$87,000

$90,000

3.3%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

3109 CYNTHIA PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
7704 TERRA SIESTA BLVD, Ellenton, FL 34222

$81,000

$89,000

9.0%
2 Beds1 Bath612 SqFt

7704 TERRA SIESTA BLVD, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
3102 TERRA SIESTA BLVD, Ellenton, FL 34222

$80,000

$90,000

11.1%
2 Beds2 Baths768 SqFt

3102 TERRA SIESTA BLVD, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
3402 GLORIA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

$155,000

$161,888

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

3402 GLORIA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Michael Peterson OAKSTRAND REALTY

Stellar MLS
3302 EVELYN DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

$140,000

$155,900

10.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

3302 EVELYN DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Christal Bruckler DALTON WADE INC

Stellar MLS
3104 DONNA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

$94,500

$99,900

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

3104 DONNA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Christal Bruckler DALTON WADE INC

Stellar MLS
3100 CRYSTAL LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

$100,000

$110,000

9.1%
2 Beds1 Bath855 SqFt

3100 CRYSTAL LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Tenaha Bayne EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3518 MARY PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

3518 MARY PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
3113 DOROTHY PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

$140,000

$149,900

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

3113 DOROTHY PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Mike Barrett LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
3413 GLORIA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

$163,750

$172,900

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

3413 GLORIA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Wendy Marriner NAVIGATION 4 REALTY

Stellar MLS
3114 DOROTHY PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

$37,500

$49,000

23.5%
0.07 Acres

3114 DOROTHY PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Mischelle Gray LIV SARASOTA REALTY

Stellar MLS
3108 DOROTHY PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

$140,000

$145,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

3108 DOROTHY PL, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Wendy Puffenburger LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
3104 BESSIE LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

$39,000

$42,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

3104 BESSIE LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Lisa Castro LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
3401 GLENDA LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

$80,000

$89,000

10.1%
2 Beds2 Baths768 SqFt

3401 GLENDA LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Tenaha Bayne EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3311 BARBARA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

$101,900

$104,900

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

3311 BARBARA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Michael Peterson OAKSTRAND REALTY

Stellar MLS
3106 DONNA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

$142,500

$150,000

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

3106 DONNA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Cusie Garcia Urgelles KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

Stellar MLS
3110 DONNA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

$126,300

$126,300

2 Beds2 Baths768 SqFt

3110 DONNA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Crysti L Brown CRYSTI & ASSOCIATES REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
3403 GLORIA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

$120,000

$126,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

3403 GLORIA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Matt Guthrie MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7708 TERRA SIESTA BLVD E, Ellenton, FL 34222

$68,500

$68,500

2 Beds1 Bath528 SqFt

7708 TERRA SIESTA BLVD E, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Kay Winefordner BAY VISION REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
8205 NANCY LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

$165,000

$170,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

8205 NANCY LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Carly Heiser, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
3408 GLENDA LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

$170,000

$180,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,007 SqFt

3408 GLENDA LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
3116 CRYSTAL LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

$73,000

$79,000

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths624 SqFt

3116 CRYSTAL LN, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
3312 BARBARA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

$90,000

$99,000

9.1%
2 Beds1 Bath677 SqFt

3312 BARBARA DR, Ellenton, FL 34222

Listed by Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Asset 282 (1)
_

STA Realty

+1(904) 377-4782 admin@sta-realty.com

1965 A1a S, St Augustine, FL, 32080, USA

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Flagler Beach Overview
      2. Palm Coast Overview
      3. Saint Johns Overview
      4. Green Cove Springs Overview
      5. Hastings Overview
      6. Palatka Overview
      7. Elkton Overview
      8. St Johns Listings
      9. Jacksonville Beach Listings
      10. Palm Coast Listings
      11. East Palatka Overview
      12. Flagler Beach Listings
      13. Green Cove Springs Listings
      14. Hastings Listings
      15. Fleming Island Listings
      16. Elkton Listings
      17. Palatka Listings
      18. East Palatka Listings
      19. Saint Augustine Overview
      20. Ponte Vedra Beach Overview
      21. Ponte Vedra Overview
      22. Jacksonville Beach Overview
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Agents
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.